CANADIAN EXPERIENCE CLASS

CANADIAN EXPERIENCE CLASS

The Canadian Experience Class (CEC) allows those with Canadian work experience to become permanent residents. As of January 1, 2015, potential candidates interested in applying to the Canadian Experience Class must go through the Express Entry system. Canadian...
SUPER VISA

SUPER VISA

Super visa allows you to invite your parents and grandparents in Canada. The maximum validity date for the multiple entries Super Visa is ten years, or one month prior to the applicant’s Passport’s expiry, whichever is earlier. Within that time, Super Visa holders can...
FAMILY SPONSORSHIP

FAMILY SPONSORSHIP

If you are a citizen or permanent resident of Canada and at least 18 years old, you can sponsor certain relatives to come to Canada. Your relatives can live, study and work in Canada if they become permanent residents. Family reunification is one of the three pillars...
VISITOR VISA

VISITOR VISA

Canada is The second largest country in the world, Canada’s incredible geographical variety is a significant tourist attraction. In order to visit Canada temporarily you need to get temporary resident visa . Temporary Resident Visas allow Foreign Nationals to enter...
IMMIGRATE TO BEAUTIFUL CANADA

IMMIGRATE TO BEAUTIFUL CANADA

Canadian immigration is the set of rules, regulations, directives, policies and the Act of Parliament that regulates the entry of each person in to Canada. Immigration, the entrance of people into a country for the purpose of settling there, has always played a...
INVEST IN BUSINESS / FARMING

INVEST IN BUSINESS / FARMING

Most provinces and territories in Canada can nominate immigrants through the Provincial Nominee Program (PNP). These immigrants must have the skills, education and work experience to contribute to the economy of that province or territory, and must want to live there....